Greece Athens, 22

Back to search results
1/5

£350 per month (all bills included)

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Garden
Yes
Parking
Yes
Room Type
Full House

Request a Booking

First month's rent £350
Booking fee £299

Total to confirm stay £649
View all payments

Not quite ready?

Ask the landlord questions, share info and see if there is a match. Get the answers you need to rent with peace of mind.

Description

Room 2 in a homely 4 bedroom 2 bathroom flat, located only 5 minutes away from the main train station of Sevilla and 15 minutes away from the
city centre. The apartment consists of 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a spacious living and kitchen. The living room has a TV and the kitchen consists of a microwave, kettle, oven, and comes with all the necessary utensils. In your room you will find a double bed, a desk with an accompanying chair and a large wardrobe. There is also a large window with stunning views of the park.

Location

Facilities / Amenities

Balcony
Double bed
En-suite
Facility 06
Facility 07
Facility 08
Facility 09
Shared Kitchen
WI-FI

Availability

The Booking Process

Three simple steps to secure your new home

1 Send a Request
2 Pay Booking Fee
3 Landlord Acceptance

Explore Rooms

Rooms available in 15 Cities

Greece

Spain

Help Us Build the Future of Moving Abroad

All Abroad is built with our community. Share your ideas and let us know how we can help you:

Join our journey as we grow All

Sign up to get updates, early access, and exciting news about what's next. No spam! Just cool updates: